US Visa - Call us at : 845-289-9928

US Visa Fees

US Tourist Visa

US

US Visa For Indians
Visa Service
Visa Service
Copying...
US Visa:
3000
US Visa For Indians:
2500

Depending on the visa category, the requirements may vary greatly. However, there are general conditions that are the same for all US non-immigrant visas:

If you are Planning to visit United States and looking for Assistance, your search ends as we will make your trip hassle free by providing online assistance for your United States visa Application.

 

US Visa - Details
Type of Visa B1/B2 - Tourist 
Stay Validity 180 Days
Visa Validity 10 Years.
  Visa Cost 14,500 /-
Your US Visa price includes
  • Embassy Fees.
  • Fly For Holidays Service Fees.
  • Visa Fees and Service Charge are Non Refundable.
Documents required for US Visa For Indians

  • Original Passport & Old Passport if any.

    Online Filled Visa form. Our officer will Guide You

    Personal Covering letter .

    Three Recent Photographs (50 x 50 mm Matt Finish White background 80% Face).

    Hotel Confirmation.

    Day Wise itinerary.

     

    Financial Proof :

    Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months

    3 Year Income Tax Papers.

     

    Employment Proof :

    Contract Letter & 6 Month’s Salary Slip.

    Leave Letter from Company.

     

    In case of Self Employed :

    Current A/C Bank Statement

     GST Certificate

     ITR’s

     

    In Case Invitation from US Resident

    Invitation Letter from resident of United States.

    Inviter’s Passport Copy, Visa Copy, Bank Statement, Employment Proof & Resident Proof.

US Visa FAQ
General
Applicant requires to submit following documents to apply for United States visa Original passport with 1 Photo Copy ,confirm Return Air Ticket, United States Visa Application Form duly filled and signed,2 photographs of each traveler taken against a white background. Photo should Matt finish (35 X 45 MM Matt Finish 80% Face),covering letter of the Applicant & Bank statement reflecting transactions of last 3 months,3 Years ITR ,Leave Letter from Company & Day wise itinerary.
Following are the Mandatory documents to apply United States Visa. Original Passport with Validity of 06 months,Application Form, Covering Letter,Photo Graphs (35 X 45 MM 80 % face Matt finish White Background),Confirm Ticket,Bank Statement for last 3 Months.
Consulate accepts applications only before 30 days of travel.
You can stay maximum of 180 days in United States.
US Visa Application
Yes you can apply Singapore Visa for yourself your family, and your friends, all you have to do is prepare a covering letter in which you will have to update all travelers name who will be travelling along with you.
No . There isn't any additional documents required for applying multiple entry.
Post applying for US Visa
It usually takes 10-15 working days to deliver visa at your place, however it totally depends on Consulate to Grant or Turn around time of Visa.
Cancellation / Refund / Amendment of Online US Visa Application
Once applied we cannot cancel your application.
Also apply Visa For Follwing countries
UK Visa Rs. 11000
Schengen Visa Rs. 7100




US Tourist Visa
Talk to our Travel Experts

India +91-845-289-9928

US Tourist Visa
Visa on WhatsApp

India+91-845-289-9928

Support

Call centre timings:
Monday to Friday - 9:00 am to 8:00 pm
Saturday & Sunday - 9:00 am to 7:00 pm